Napa County property records for 8 addresses on Tade Ct, Napa, CA · Last verified April 2026
| Properties | 8 |
|---|---|
| Latest Sale | $23,203,500 (Feb 2015) |
| Sales Recorded | 8 |
| Average Living Area | 1,942 sq ft |
| Median Annual Tax Bill | $6,893 |
| Median Year Built | 2012 |
| Median Ownership Tenure | 13 years |
Owner names and prior sale amounts shown locked below are available instantly with a free trial.
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,557 sqft · 0.082 acres · Garage
| Last Sale | Tax Bill | Prior Sale | Owner | Records |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| —Apr 2013 | $7,5702025 | 1 Name on Record | AssessorUpdated Dec 2025 |
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,557 sqft · 0.099 acres · Garage
| Last Sale | Tax Bill | Prior Sale | Owner | Records |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| —Apr 2013 | $7,5702025 | 1 Name on Record | AssessorUpdated Dec 2025 |
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,702 sqft · 0.048 acres · Garage
| Last Sale | Tax Bill | Prior Sale | Owner | Records |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $23,203,500Feb 2015 | $6,2842025 | —Apr 2013 | 1 Name on Record | AssessorUpdated Apr 2026 |
2 bd · 3 ba · 1,702 sqft · 0.054 acres · Garage
| Last Sale | Tax Bill | Prior Sale | Owner | Records |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| —Apr 2013 | $6,2842025 | 1 Name on Record | AssessorUpdated Dec 2025 |
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,391 sqft · 0.048 acres · Garage
| Last Sale | Tax Bill | Prior Sale | Owner | Records |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| —Apr 2013 | $5,5392025 | 1 Name on Record | AssessorUpdated Dec 2025 |
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,391 sqft · 0.054 acres · Garage
| Last Sale | Tax Bill | Prior Sale | Owner | Records |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| —Apr 2013 | $5,5392025 | 1 Name on Record | AssessorUpdated Dec 2025 |
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,119 sqft · 0.068 acres · Garage
| Last Sale | Tax Bill | Prior Sale | Owner | Records |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| —Apr 2013 | $6,8932025 | 1 Name on Record | AssessorUpdated Dec 2025 |
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,119 sqft · 0.077 acres · Garage
| Last Sale | Tax Bill | Prior Sale | Owner | Records |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| —Apr 2013 | $6,8932025 | 1 Name on Record | AssessorUpdated Dec 2025 |